Entry List - British Middle Champs and World Masters Series 2022 - Elgin MTBO - 07/05/2022
Entrants | Class | Course/Age Class |
James Stewart | Solo | B / M60 |
Ifor Powell | Solo | A / M50 |
Walter Clark | Solo | A / M40 |
Keith dawson | Solo | B / M60 |
Lucy Mair | Solo | A / W40 |
Richard Oxlade | Solo | A / M60 |
Nuno Cerqueira | Solo | A / M21 |
Rachel Kirkland | Solo | B / W50 |
Alistair Landels | Solo | A / M50 |
Ingrid Stengard | Solo | A / W21 |
Charlotte Somers Cocks | Solo | B / W60 |
Colin Slater | Solo | A / M40 |
Mike Wimpenny | Solo | B / M70 |
Mark Wood | Solo | A / M50 |
Will Dixon | Solo | A / M21 |
Eddie Harwood | Solo | B / M70 |
Mark Stodgell | Solo | A / M50 |
Tim Evans | Solo | A / M50 |
Paul McGreal | Solo | A / M50 |
Morten Nørgaard | Solo | A / M50 |
Katja Brunstedt | Solo | A / W40 |
Joergen Nielsen | Solo | B / M70 |
Ian Nixon | Solo | A / M40 |
Stefan Killberg | Solo | B / M60 |
Andy Conn | Solo | A / M50 |
Karena Hanley | Solo | A / W50 |
Bob Cherry | Solo | B / M60 |
Alistair Powell | Solo | A / M40 |
Phil Smith | Solo | A / M50 |
Jude Smith | Solo | D All age classes / W50 |
Kev Smith | Solo | A / M40 |
Sarah Wallace | Solo | A / W21 |
John Houlihan | Solo | A / M50 |
Ricky Mckay | Solo | A / M50 |
Tomas Zrnik | Solo | A / M50 |
Stephen Perry | Solo | A / M50 |
Scott Perry | Solo | B / Y18 |
Jonathan Ellis | Solo | A / M40 |
Jane Chisholm | Solo | A / W21 |
Alan Bennett | Solo | A / M50 |
Robert Urbanik | Solo | A / M50 |
Jan Kral | Solo | A / M50 |
Alexandr Toloch | Solo | A / M50 |
David Rose | Solo | B / M70 |
kevin pickering | Solo | B / M60 |
MARTIN BAGNESS | Solo | B / M60 |
Jason Inman | Solo | A / M50 |
Janine Inman | Solo | A / W40 |
Arnis Saltums | Solo | A / M21 |
Ewan Bennett | Solo | A / Y18 |
Kenneth Svensson | Solo | B / M60 |
Velina Valova | Solo | A / W21 |
Hannah Inman | Solo | D All age classes / Y18 |
Tim Griffin | Solo | A / M50 |
Matthew Inman | Solo | C / Y18 |
Anne Campbell | Solo | D All age classes / W60 |
Felix Tweedie-McFarlane | Solo | D All age classes / Y18 |
Dagmar Borrowman | Solo | A / W40 |
Gary Tompsett | Solo | A / M50 |
Robert Bloor | Solo | B / M60 |
Harry Dowdell | Solo | B / M60 |
Liz Potterton | Solo | B / W60 |
Faith Kenyon | Solo | D All age classes / Y18 |
Terry Johnstone | Solo | A / M50 |
Adam Anderson | Solo | D All age classes / M21 |
Kate McLuckie | Solo | C / Y18 |
Nina Saunders | Solo | A / W40 |
Kito Thornhill | Solo | D All age classes / Y18 |
Ian McIntyre | Solo | A / M50 |
Jeff Powell Davies | Solo | A / M40 |